Homewatts Limited

Homewatts Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Chandos House School Lane MK18 1HD Buckingham

Phone: +44-1568 3380462

Fax: +44-1270 2232391

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Homewatts Limited"? - send email to us!

Homewatts Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Homewatts Limited.

Registration data Homewatts Limited

Register date: 2008-05-13

Register number: 06590974

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Homewatts Limited

Owner, director, manager of Homewatts Limited

Bridget Anna Clifford Director. Address: School Lane, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, MK18 1HD, England. DoB: December 1961, British

Dominic Mark Hughes Director. Address: School Lane, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, MK18 1HD, England. DoB: August 1966, British

Jobs in Homewatts Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Homewatts Limited. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Controller. From GBP 2500

Welder. From GBP 1400

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1900

Fabricator. From GBP 2200

Project Planner. From GBP 2200

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Tester. From GBP 3000

Responds for Homewatts Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Homewatts Limited. Leave a respond Homewatts Limited in social networks. Homewatts Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Homewatts Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Homewatts Limited: Jazzbay Ltd | Alien Concepts Limited | Nectars Wine Bar Limited | Cafe Delce Limited | The Cow Company (iow) Limited

Homewatts has been operating on the market for eight years. Registered under number 06590974, this firm is classified as a PLC. You may find the office of the firm during business hours at the following location: Chandos House School Lane, MK18 1HD Buckingham. This business is classified under the NACe and SiC code 99999 and has the NACE code: Dormant Company. The latest filings were submitted for the period up to 2015-05-31 and the most recent annual return was released on 2016-05-13.

The knowledge we have detailing the following company's staff members suggests employment of two directors: Bridget Anna Clifford and Dominic Mark Hughes who became the part of the company on Tue, 13th May 2008.