Holden Flowers Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andHolden Flowers Ltd

Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores

Holden Flowers Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Jolly Sailor House Skelton DN14 7RE Goole

Phone: +44-1382 1041473

Fax: +44-141 7405029

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Holden Flowers Ltd"? - send email to us!

Holden Flowers Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Holden Flowers Ltd.

Registration data Holden Flowers Ltd

Register date: 2013-10-24

Register number: 08746567

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Holden Flowers Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Holden Flowers Ltd

Ratnabala Roy Director. Address: Skelton, Goole, North Humberside, DN14 7RE, England. DoB: September 1985, Indian

Joel Luke Holden Director. Address: Skelton, Goole, North Humberside, DN14 7RE, England. DoB: December 1985, English

Jobs in Holden Flowers Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Holden Flowers Ltd. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 1900

Carpenter. From GBP 1700

Assistant. From GBP 1000

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 2000

Welder. From GBP 1900

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Responds for Holden Flowers Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Holden Flowers Ltd. Leave a respond Holden Flowers Ltd in social networks. Holden Flowers Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Holden Flowers Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Holden Flowers Ltd: Perfect10247 Ltd | Global Desserts Limited | Dolce-v Ltd | Pw Catering Limited | Asian Cuisine Limited

Holden Flowers Ltd with reg. no. 08746567 has been a part of the business world for 3 years. This PLC is located at Jolly Sailor House, Skelton in Goole and its zip code is DN14 7RE. The company is registered with SIC code 47760 and has the NACE code: Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores. 2015-10-31 is the last time account status updates were filed. For as long as three years Holden Flowers Limited has been a local leader in this particular field.

Taking into consideration this specific company's employees directory, since 2013-10-24 there have been two directors: Ratnabala Roy and Joel Luke Holden.