Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd

All UK companiesTransportation and storageJpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd

Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 126-128 Uxbridge Road W13 8QS London

Phone: +44-1250 6302276

Fax: +44-1398 7573669

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd"? - send email to us!

Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd.

Registration data Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd

Register date: 1991-01-17

Register number: 02574485

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd

Jeffrey Michael Pearman Director. Address: 3 Brunel Lodge Vicarage Crescent, Battersea, London, SW11 3LD. DoB: January 1966, British

Philip Gregson Wake Director. Address: 4 Oliver Road, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 3UA. DoB: February 1958, British

Corporate Nominee Secretaries Limited Nominee-secretary. Address: Falcon House, 24 North John Street, Liverpool, L2 9RP. DoB:

Corporate Nominee Services Limited Nominee-director. Address: Falcon House, 24 North John Street, Liverpool, L2 9RP. DoB:

Jobs in Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd. Leave a respond Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd in social networks. Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd: Zeytin Restaurant Limited | Shrewsbury Drapers Holy Cross Limited | Carian Villas Limited | Charlies Sarni Bar Limited | Tsi (restaurant) Limited

This particular firm is based in London registered with number: 02574485. The firm was set up in the year 1991. The main office of this company is situated at 126-128 Uxbridge Road . The post code for this location is W13 8QS. It has been already five years that Jpw Picture Hanging Services Ltd is no longer featured under the business name Jpw Transport. The company declared SIC number is 52103 : Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities. 2015-04-05 is the last time the company accounts were filed. 25 years of presence on the local market comes to full flow with Jpw Picture Hanging Services Limited as the company managed to keep their customers happy throughout their long history.

As found in the following firm's employees register, since 1991-01-17 there have been two directors: Jeffrey Michael Pearman and Philip Gregson Wake.