I-survive Ltd

All UK companiesArts, entertainment and recreationI-survive Ltd

Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.

I-survive Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 Greaves Meadow Tattenhall Road Newton-by-tattenhall, Tattenhall CH3 9NA Chester

Phone: +44-1460 8074096

Fax: +44-1463 1522949

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "I-survive Ltd"? - send email to us!

I-survive Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders I-survive Ltd.

Registration data I-survive Ltd

Register date: 2012-01-20

Register number: 07918093

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for I-survive Ltd

Owner, director, manager of I-survive Ltd

Julie Barker Secretary. Address: Greaves Meadow, Tattenhall Road Newton-By-Tattenhall, Tattenhall, Chester, Cheshire, CH3 9NA, England. DoB:

Ashley Barker Director. Address: Greaves Meadow, Tattenhall Road Newton-By-Tattenhall, Tattenhall, Chester, Cheshire, CH3 9NA, England. DoB: March 1972, Uk

Jobs in I-survive Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on I-survive Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on I-survive Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for I-survive Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for I-survive Ltd. Leave a respond I-survive Ltd in social networks. I-survive Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address I-survive Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as I-survive Ltd: Bangladeshi Parents And Carers Association | Jiloa Innovations Limited | Sicimoglu Limited | Little Cottage Nursery Limited | The Orthodontic Clinic Ltd.

07918093 - company registration number assigned to I-survive Ltd. This company was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2012-01-20. This company has been actively competing on the market for 4 years. This enterprise is found at 2 Greaves Meadow Tattenhall Road Newton-by-tattenhall, Tattenhall in Chester. The headquarters postal code assigned to this location is CH3 9NA. This enterprise declared SIC number is 93290 and their NACE code stands for Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. January 31, 2014 is the last time when account status updates were filed.

There is a single managing director now running this firm, namely Ashley Barker who's been executing the director's obligations for 4 years. Moreover, the director's responsibilities are helped by a secretary - Julie Barker, from who was recruited by the firm in 2012.