Infoaccounting100 Ltd

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesInfoaccounting100 Ltd

Combined office administrative service activities

Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Infoaccounting100 Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 9 Lydden Road Lydden Road SW18 4LT London

Phone: +44-1455 7862884

Fax: +44-1463 6792816

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Infoaccounting100 Ltd"? - send email to us!

Infoaccounting100 Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Infoaccounting100 Ltd.

Registration data Infoaccounting100 Ltd

Register date: 2010-09-28

Register number: 07389142

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Infoaccounting100 Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Infoaccounting100 Ltd

Teodor Valentinov Krastev Director. Address: Cromer Road, London, SW17 9JN, England. DoB: January 1990, Bulgarian

Angelina Milcheva Gospodinova Director. Address: The Drive, Morden, Surrey, SM4 6DJ, England. DoB: February 1985, Bulgarian

Angelina Milcheva Gospodinova Director. Address: Aldren Road, London, Surrey, SW17 0JT, England. DoB: February 1985, Bulgarian

Jobs in Infoaccounting100 Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Infoaccounting100 Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Infoaccounting100 Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Infoaccounting100 Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Infoaccounting100 Ltd. Leave a respond Infoaccounting100 Ltd in social networks. Infoaccounting100 Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Infoaccounting100 Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Infoaccounting100 Ltd: Upminster Masonic Hall Limited(the) | Outside-inns (uk) Limited | Toban Limited | Clockwise Leisure Solutions Limited | The Solway Catering Company Ltd

Infoaccounting100 came into being in 2010 as company enlisted under the no 07389142, located at SW18 4LT London at 9 Lydden Road. This firm has been expanding for 6 years and its current state is active. The company declared SIC number is 82110 , that means Combined office administrative service activities. Infoaccounting100 Limited released its latest accounts up till Wed, 30th Sep 2015. The most recent annual return was released on Tue, 7th Jun 2016. The company can look back on its successful six years in this line of business, with good things in its future.

As for the business, most of director's tasks up till now have been fulfilled by Teodor Valentinov Krastev, Angelina Milcheva Gospodinova and Angelina Milcheva Gospodinova. Out of these three people, Angelina Milcheva Gospodinova has worked for the business the longest, having been one of the many members of Board of Directors in September 2010.