Infoobjects Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationInfoobjects Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Infoobjects Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 36 Shorham Rise Two Mile Ash MK8 8BS Milton Keynes

Phone: +44-1507 3895996

Fax: +44-1371 3829528

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Infoobjects Limited"? - send email to us!

Infoobjects Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Infoobjects Limited.

Registration data Infoobjects Limited

Register date: 2008-01-03

Register number: 06462618

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Infoobjects Limited

Owner, director, manager of Infoobjects Limited

Madhavi Epuri Secretary. Address: Shorham Rise, Two Mile Ash, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK8 8BS, United Kingdom. DoB:

Ravi Kumar Nune Director. Address: Shorham Rise, Two Mile Ash, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK8 8BS, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1973, British

Jobs in Infoobjects Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Infoobjects Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 1700

Engineer. From GBP 2200

Responds for Infoobjects Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Infoobjects Limited. Leave a respond Infoobjects Limited in social networks. Infoobjects Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Infoobjects Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Infoobjects Limited: Black Douglas Limited | Popular Restaurant Ltd | Memories Of Bengal Limited | Pages (euro) Ltd | Cottonblue Limited

Infoobjects has been in this business for at least eight years. Started under number 06462618, the company operates as a PLC. You can reach the main office of this company during office hours at the following location: 36 Shorham Rise Two Mile Ash, MK8 8BS Milton Keynes. This firm Standard Industrial Classification Code is 62020 and has the NACE code: Information technology consultancy activities. The most recent financial reports were submitted for the period up to Saturday 31st January 2015 and the most recent annual return information was submitted on Sunday 3rd January 2016. This firm can look back on its successful 8 years in this line of business, with good things still ahead of them.

Having four job advertisements since 2014/08/19, the company has been relatively active on the employment market. On 2016/01/06, it was recruiting candidates for a full time Sas – Functional Analyst post in Halifax, and on 2014/08/19, for the vacant post of a full time Sap Hr /abap Consultant. in Halifax. They need workers on such positions as: Ibm Mainframe - Consultant and Sap Hr Consultant/workflow. Employees on these positions usually earn at least £28000 and up to £40000 per year. Those wanting to apply for this job should email to [email protected].

Currently, the company is guided by 1 managing director: Ravi Kumar Nune, who was assigned to lead the company on 3rd January 2008. To increase its productivity, since the appointment on 3rd January 2008 this specific company has been utilizing the expertise of Madhavi Epuri, who's been looking for creative solutions ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.