Inview Media Limited

All UK companiesActivities of extraterritorial organisations and otherInview Media Limited

Dormant Company

Inview Media Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1117e Finchley Road NW11 0QB London

Phone: +44-1350 4767486

Fax: +44-1569 4915802

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Inview Media Limited"? - send email to us!

Inview Media Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Inview Media Limited.

Registration data Inview Media Limited

Register date: 2012-02-20

Register number: 07955969

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Inview Media Limited

Owner, director, manager of Inview Media Limited

Joseph Brenig Director. Address: Finchley Road, London, NW11 0QB, United Kingdom. DoB: December 1984, Belgium

Darren Strom Director. Address: Finchley Road, London, NW11 0QB, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1974, British

Jobs in Inview Media Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Inview Media Limited. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 1700

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Assistant. From GBP 1300

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1200

Assistant. From GBP 1100

Engineer. From GBP 2100

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Responds for Inview Media Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Inview Media Limited. Leave a respond Inview Media Limited in social networks. Inview Media Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Inview Media Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Inview Media Limited: Lutsconsult Limited | Ij Gajree Fostering Limited | Wemcare Limited | Apsaras Aesthetic Clinic Limited | Petrov Accurate Ltd

Registered at 1117e Finchley Road, London NW11 0QB Inview Media Limited is categorised as a Private Limited Company registered under the 07955969 Companies House Reg No.. The firm was launched on 2012-02-20. The enterprise principal business activity number is 99999 and their NACE code stands for Dormant Company. The company's most recent filed account data documents were filed up to 28th February 2015 and the most recent annual return was released on 29th October 2015.

There is a group of two directors employed by this specific firm at present, including Joseph Brenig and Darren Strom who have been executing the directors obligations since February 2012.