Lta Site Services Limited

All UK companiesWater supply, sewerage, waste management andLta Site Services Limited

Remediation activities and other waste management services

Lta Site Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Tm Accounting Services The Proact Stadium, The Hub, East Stand Sheffield Road S41 8NZ Chesterfield

Phone: +44-1207 2872619

Fax: +44-1207 2872619

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Lta Site Services Limited"? - send email to us!

Lta Site Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Lta Site Services Limited.

Registration data Lta Site Services Limited

Register date: 2013-04-16

Register number: 08491156

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Lta Site Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of Lta Site Services Limited

Lee James Hodgkins Director. Address: The Proact Stadium, The Hub, East Stand, Sheffield Road, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S41 8NZ, England. DoB: August 1980, British

Kenneth Johnson Director. Address: Audrey Road, Sheffield, S13 8DR, England. DoB: July 1964, English

Jobs in Lta Site Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Lta Site Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2500

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Assistant. From GBP 1800

Manager. From GBP 2400

Tester. From GBP 3200

Plumber. From GBP 2000

Welder. From GBP 1300

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1300

Responds for Lta Site Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Lta Site Services Limited. Leave a respond Lta Site Services Limited in social networks. Lta Site Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Lta Site Services Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Lta Site Services Limited: Jajja Consulting Services Limited | Mary Ann Evans Hospice | Reach For Nutrition Limited | Lifesmyle Family And Cosmetic Dentistry Ltd | The Complete Care Home And Community Support Services Limited

This particular company is based in Chesterfield under the ID 08491156. This company was set up in the year 2013. The office of the firm is situated at Tm Accounting Services The Proact Stadium, The Hub, East Stand Sheffield Road. The postal code is S41 8NZ. This company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 39000 : Remediation activities and other waste management services. Lta Site Services Ltd reported its latest accounts up to 2015-03-31. The business latest annual return information was released on 2015-04-16.

Taking into consideration this specific company's employees register, since Tuesday 16th April 2013 there have been two directors: Lee James Hodgkins and Kenneth Johnson.