Sittepaa.no Limited

All UK companiesOther classificationSittepaa.no Limited

Sittepaa.no Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Stron House 100 Pall Mall SW1Y 5EA London

Phone: +44-1208 1292510

Fax: +44-1239 6227020

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Sittepaa.no Limited"? - send email to us!

Sittepaa.no Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Sittepaa.no Limited.

Registration data Sittepaa.no Limited

Register date: 2014-11-19

Register number: 09317508

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Sittepaa.no Limited

Owner, director, manager of Sittepaa.no Limited

Benedicte Blix Director. Address: n\a. DoB: August 1990, Norwegian

Stron Legal Services Corporate-secretary. Address: 100 Pall Mall, London, London, SW1Y 5EA, United Kingdom. DoB:

Jobs in Sittepaa.no Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Sittepaa.no Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2400

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Project Planner. From GBP 4000

Responds for Sittepaa.no Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Sittepaa.no Limited. Leave a respond Sittepaa.no Limited in social networks. Sittepaa.no Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Sittepaa.no Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Sittepaa.no Limited: Rans Consulting Limited | Groundstyle Limited | Sandy M Limited | Waltham Forest Disability Resource Centre | Speak Up Cic

Sittepaa.no Limited with reg. no. 09317508 has been competing in the field for two years. The PLC is located at Stron House, 100 Pall Mall in London and company's zip code is SW1Y 5EA.

According to the latest data, the firm has a solitary director: Benedicte Blix, who was designated to this position on Wed, 19th Nov 2014.