Srb Controls Limited

All UK companiesAgriculture, Forestry and FishingSrb Controls Limited

Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.

Srb Controls Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Wren House 68 London Road AL1 1NG St Albans

Phone: +44-1462 6287170

Fax: +44-1325 5496704

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Srb Controls Limited"? - send email to us!

Srb Controls Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Srb Controls Limited.

Registration data Srb Controls Limited

Register date: 2010-07-08

Register number: 07308548

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Srb Controls Limited

Owner, director, manager of Srb Controls Limited

Shelia Rose Bundy Director. Address: New Town, Codicote, Hertfordshire, SG4 8UQ, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1965, British

Michelle Grant Secretary. Address: Longmeadow, Markyate, Herts, AL3 8JN, United Kingdom. DoB:

Neil Bernard Stuart Grimson Director. Address: 68 London Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 1NG, United Kingdom. DoB: November 1959, British

Jobs in Srb Controls Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Srb Controls Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1800

Carpenter. From GBP 1900

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Responds for Srb Controls Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Srb Controls Limited. Leave a respond Srb Controls Limited in social networks. Srb Controls Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Srb Controls Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Srb Controls Limited: Haydon Social Work Services Limited | Nw Coding Ltd | Face Facts (buxton) Limited | The Landlords & Tenants Inventory Company Limited | Northern Sunblinds Limited

Srb Controls came into being in 2010 as company enlisted under the no 07308548, located at AL1 1NG St Albans at Wren House. The firm has been expanding for 6 years and its state is active - proposal to strike off. This company declared SIC number is 1629 meaning Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.. The company's most recent financial reports were submitted for the period up to 2013/07/31 and the most current annual return information was released on 2014/07/08.

According to the latest data, the company hires 1 director: Shelia Rose Bundy, who was assigned to lead the company in 2010. The following company had been directed by Neil Bernard Stuart Grimson (age 57) who in the end gave up the position in July 2010.