Ss Lifebalance Ltd

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesSs Lifebalance Ltd

Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Ss Lifebalance Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Lower Ground Level, Castlewood House 77-91 New Oxford Street WC1A 1DG London

Phone: +44-1373 4901245

Fax: +44-1540 8303161

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ss Lifebalance Ltd"? - send email to us!

Ss Lifebalance Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ss Lifebalance Ltd.

Registration data Ss Lifebalance Ltd

Register date: 2014-04-14

Register number: 08994605

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ss Lifebalance Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Ss Lifebalance Ltd

Seymour Stephon Stewart Director. Address: Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street, London, WC1A 1DG. DoB: September 1979, Grenadian

Katherine Ann Mawdsley Director. Address: Mildmay Court, Mildmay Park, London, N1 4PP, United Kingdom. DoB: November 1981, Australian

Seymour Stephon Stewart Director. Address: 77/91 New Oxford Street, London, WC1A 1DG, England. DoB: September 1979, Grenadian

Jobs in Ss Lifebalance Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Ss Lifebalance Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 1900

Fabricator. From GBP 2200

Director. From GBP 5100

Engineer. From GBP 2900

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Welder. From GBP 1600

Fabricator. From GBP 2300

Responds for Ss Lifebalance Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ss Lifebalance Ltd. Leave a respond Ss Lifebalance Ltd in social networks. Ss Lifebalance Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ss Lifebalance Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ss Lifebalance Ltd: Fircroft Services Limited | Sina Health Limited | Occupational Health Consultancy Limited | Pr Active Solutions Ltd | Where Next Housing Limited

Ss Lifebalance Ltd with reg. no. 08994605 has been competing in the field for 2 years. The Private Limited Company can be found at Lower Ground Level, Castlewood House, 77-91 New Oxford Street in London and its postal code is WC1A 1DG. Established as Kam Social Care, the company used the name up till 2014, when it got changed to Ss Lifebalance Ltd. The firm is classified under the NACe and SiC code 88990 which stands for Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.. 2015-04-30 is the last time when the accounts were filed. Ss Lifebalance Limited has been the local leader in this field for two years.

That limited company owes its accomplishments and unending improvement to two directors, who are Seymour Stephon Stewart and Katherine Ann Mawdsley, who have been presiding over it for 2 years.