Star Seating Limited

All UK companiesManufacturingStar Seating Limited

Manufacture of other furniture

Star Seating Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Unit 5 Lyttleton Road WR10 2DF Pershore

Phone: +44-161 3071472

Fax: +44-1259 9689361

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Star Seating Limited"? - send email to us!

Star Seating Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Star Seating Limited.

Registration data Star Seating Limited

Register date: 1996-06-11

Register number: 03210682

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Star Seating Limited

Owner, director, manager of Star Seating Limited

Jaqueline Mary Weaver Secretary. Address: Lyttleton Road, Pershore, Worcestershire, WR10 2DF, England. DoB:

Alan William Weaver Director. Address: 5 Porters Cottage, Pershore Road, Little Combinton, Worcestershire, WR10 3HF. DoB: March 1962, British

Michael Foster Director. Address: 40 Holloway, Pershore, Worcestershire, WR10 1HW. DoB: July 1951, British

Jacqueline Mary Weaver Director. Address: 5 Porters Cottage Pershore Road, Little Comberton, Pershore, Worcestershire, WR10 3HF. DoB: May 1964, British

Suzanne Brewer Nominee-secretary. Address: Somerset House, 40-49 Price Street, Birmingham, B2 5DN. DoB: n\a, British

Evelyn Foster Director. Address: 40 Holloway, Pershore, Worcestershire, WR10 1HW. DoB: December 1938, British

Dr Kevin Brewer Nominee-director. Address: Somerset House, 40-49 Price Street, Birmingham, B4 6LZ. DoB: April 1952, British

Jobs in Star Seating Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Star Seating Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Star Seating Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Star Seating Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Star Seating Limited. Leave a respond Star Seating Limited in social networks. Star Seating Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Star Seating Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Star Seating Limited: Wessex Hip & Knee Limited | York Carers Centre | Wound Care Alliance Uk | Sunrise Rehabilitation Centre And Trading Associates Ltd | First Responce Care Limited

03210682 is a reg. no. for Star Seating Limited. It was registered as a PLC on 1996-06-11. It has been actively competing on the market for twenty years. The enterprise may be contacted at Unit 5 Lyttleton Road in Pershore. The office post code assigned to this place is WR10 2DF. The enterprise is classified under the NACe and SiC code 31090 and has the NACE code: Manufacture of other furniture. Star Seating Ltd reported its account information up to 2015-06-30. The firm's most recent annual return was released on 2014-06-11.

Taking into consideration this specific company's employees list, since February 2007 there have been two directors: Alan William Weaver and Michael Foster. To find professional help with legal documentation, since November 2010 this business has been making use of Jaqueline Mary Weaver, who's been concerned with ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.