Stretch Pol Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andStretch Pol Ltd

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Stretch Pol Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 29 Royce Close, Thorpe Astley Braunstone LE3 3UF Leicester

Phone: +44-1557 5197052

Fax: +44-1288 3712249

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Stretch Pol Ltd"? - send email to us!

Stretch Pol Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Stretch Pol Ltd.

Registration data Stretch Pol Ltd

Register date: 2013-05-09

Register number: 08522868

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Stretch Pol Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Stretch Pol Ltd

Slawomir Krajewski Director. Address: Royce Close, Thorpe Astley, Braunstone, Leicester, LE3 3UF, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1977, Polish

Andrzej Sacharzewski Director. Address: Royce Close, Thorpe Astley, Braunstone, Leicester, LE3 3UF, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1973, Polish

Jobs in Stretch Pol Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Stretch Pol Ltd. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 1400

Driver. From GBP 1500

Plumber. From GBP 1900

Controller. From GBP 2300

Responds for Stretch Pol Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Stretch Pol Ltd. Leave a respond Stretch Pol Ltd in social networks. Stretch Pol Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Stretch Pol Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Stretch Pol Ltd: Runvisual (uk) Limited | Bonzer Uk Limited | Toria Lee Limited | Chinatool Automotive Systems Limited | Springvale Eps Limited

Stretch Pol has been on the market for three years. Started under no. 08522868, this company is listed as a Private Limited Company. You can reach the headquarters of the company during business times under the following address: 29 Royce Close, Thorpe Astley Braunstone, LE3 3UF Leicester. This company debuted under the business name Strech Pol, however for the last 3 years has been on the market under the business name Stretch Pol Ltd. This company Standard Industrial Classification Code is 46900 and has the NACE code: Non-specialised wholesale trade. Stretch Pol Limited released its account information up till 2015-05-31. The company's most recent annual return was submitted on 2016-05-09. Stretch Pol Limited has been a leader in this business for the last 3 years.

This company owes its well established position on the market and permanent progress to a group of two directors, who are Slawomir Krajewski and Andrzej Sacharzewski, who have been presiding over it since 2013.