38 Reigate Hill Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activities38 Reigate Hill Ltd

Non-trading company

38 Reigate Hill Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Flat A, 38 Reigate Hill RH2 9NG Reigate

Phone: +44-1462 6287170

Fax: +44-1348 4758148

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "38 Reigate Hill Ltd"? - send email to us!

38 Reigate Hill Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders 38 Reigate Hill Ltd.

Registration data 38 Reigate Hill Ltd

Register date: 2014-05-07

Register number: 09026771

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for 38 Reigate Hill Ltd

Owner, director, manager of 38 Reigate Hill Ltd

Richard Kay Director. Address: n\a. DoB: December 1957, British

Ross Duncton Director. Address: n\a. DoB: April 1977, British

Fay Ewbank Director. Address: Old School Lane, Brockham, Surrey, RH3 7JP, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1966, British

Susan Gregory Director. Address: n\a. DoB: June 1981, British

Jobs in 38 Reigate Hill Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on 38 Reigate Hill Ltd. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Assistant. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Project Planner. From GBP 2200

Assistant. From GBP 1900

Project Planner. From GBP 3700

Responds for 38 Reigate Hill Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for 38 Reigate Hill Ltd. Leave a respond 38 Reigate Hill Ltd in social networks. 38 Reigate Hill Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address 38 Reigate Hill Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as 38 Reigate Hill Ltd: Azserv.co.uk Limited | Forticrete Limited | Thom Sweeney Bespoke Ltd | Salomon Engineering Limited | Portland Manufacturing Limited

38 Reigate Hill is a company registered at RH2 9NG Reigate at Flat A, 38 Reigate Hill. The firm has been registered in year 2014 and is registered under the registration number 09026771. The firm has been present on the British market for two years now and the last known status is is active. The firm Standard Industrial Classification Code is 74990 and their NACE code stands for Non-trading company. 38 Reigate Hill Limited filed its latest accounts up until 2015-05-31. The most recent annual return was released on 2016-05-07.

From the information we have gathered, this company was started in 2014-05-07 and has been steered by four directors.