Bogatyij Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesBogatyij Ltd

Bookkeeping activities

Bogatyij Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: United House 39 - 41 North Road N7 9DP London

Phone: +44-1367 6501129

Fax: +44-1382 5874084

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Bogatyij Ltd"? - send email to us!

Bogatyij Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Bogatyij Ltd.

Registration data Bogatyij Ltd

Register date: 2006-03-14

Register number: 05741627

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Bogatyij Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Bogatyij Ltd

Williams Antonio Rodriguez Director. Address: 44 Pauntly Street, Miranda Estate, Islington, London, N17 3UH. DoB: September 1963, Spanish

Merim Baitimbetova Secretary. Address: Pauntley St, Archway, London, N17 3UH. DoB:

Matthew Mark O'hara Director. Address: 12b Iffley Road, Hammersmith, London, W6 0PA. DoB: September 1969, Irish

Williams Antonio Rodriguez Director. Address: 44 Pauntly Street, Miranda Estate, Islington, London, N17 3UH. DoB: September 1963, Spanish

Jobs in Bogatyij Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Bogatyij Ltd. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1500

Director. From GBP 6300

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Controller. From GBP 2300

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1600

Driver. From GBP 1900

Responds for Bogatyij Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Bogatyij Ltd. Leave a respond Bogatyij Ltd in social networks. Bogatyij Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Bogatyij Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Bogatyij Ltd: Railtrain Ltd. | Films Without Borders | Ferriby Marine Limited | Recruitment Training And Assessment Ltd | First Prestige Care Ltd

Bogatyij Ltd can be found at United House 39 - 41, North Road in London. Its post code is N7 9DP. Bogatyij has been active in this business for the last 10 years. Its reg. no. is 05741627. This firm is classified under the NACe and SiC code 69202 and has the NACE code: Bookkeeping activities. Bogatyij Limited released its account information up till Wednesday 31st December 2014. Its latest annual return information was released on Saturday 14th March 2015. This year marks ten years since Bogatyij Limited has debuted in this field is located at they are showing no signs of stopping.

According to the data we have, this specific limited company was incorporated 10 years ago and has so far been presided over by three directors, and out this collection of individuals two (Williams Antonio Rodriguez and Matthew Mark O'hara) are still active. In addition, the managing director's responsibilities are regularly backed by a secretary - Merim Baitimbetova, from who was selected by this specific limited company 10 years ago.