Border Build Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesBorder Build Limited

Non-trading company

Border Build Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 511 Durham Road Low Fell NE9 5EY Gateshead

Phone: +44-161 5985321

Fax: +44-161 5985321

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Border Build Limited"? - send email to us!

Border Build Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Border Build Limited.

Registration data Border Build Limited

Register date: 2004-06-03

Register number: 05144662

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Border Build Limited

Owner, director, manager of Border Build Limited

George Arthur Guest Director. Address: Durham Road, Low Fell, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE9 5EY, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1963, British

The Corporate Secretary Limited Corporate-secretary. Address: Abacus House, Holcroft Lane, Culcheth, Cheshire, WA3 5FH. DoB:

Jobs in Border Build Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Border Build Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Border Build Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Border Build Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Border Build Limited. Leave a respond Border Build Limited in social networks. Border Build Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Border Build Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Border Build Limited: Dgt Services Limited | Todorov & Milkova Uk Limited | Cala Computers Limited | Green Fleet Electrical Ltd | Total Labelling Solutions Limited

The official moment this company was registered is Thursday 3rd June 2004. Established under company registration number 05144662, this firm operates as a PLC. You can reach the main office of the firm during its opening hours at the following location: 511 Durham Road Low Fell, NE9 5EY Gateshead. This firm declared SIC number is 74990 , that means Non-trading company. 2015-06-30 is the last time when company accounts were filed.

According to the official data, this firm is directed by a solitary managing director: George Arthur Guest, who was chosen to lead the company twelve years ago.