Olamao Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andOlamao Limited

Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

Olamao Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 8 Benson Close RG2 7LP Reading

Phone: +44-1327 4107482

Fax: +44-1327 4107482

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Olamao Limited"? - send email to us!

Olamao Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Olamao Limited.

Registration data Olamao Limited

Register date: 2006-02-02

Register number: 05696270

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Olamao Limited

Owner, director, manager of Olamao Limited

Bosede Oladejo Director. Address: Benson Close, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 7LP, England. DoB: August 1968, British

Isaiah Oladejo Secretary. Address: Benson Close, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 7LP, England. DoB: n\a, British

Adetayo Adewale Adebanjo Director. Address: 2 St Helens Road, Erith, Kent, DA18 4DX. DoB: December 1956, British

Oluseun Oluwasegun Adebanjo Director. Address: 2 St Helens Road, Erith, Kent, DA18 4DX. DoB: March 1987, British

Jobs in Olamao Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Olamao Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Olamao Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Olamao Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Olamao Limited. Leave a respond Olamao Limited in social networks. Olamao Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Olamao Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Olamao Limited: K9-kapers Ltd | Solwin Assets Management Ltd | Lordsgate Childcare Club | Ricci Hair Design Limited | Inner Art Trade & Services Limited

Olamao Limited is officially located at Reading at 8 Benson Close. You can search for the firm using the zip code - RG2 7LP. Olamao's founding dates back to year 2006. The firm is registered under the number 05696270 and its status at the time is active. The firm declared SIC number is 47750 which means Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores. 2015-02-28 is the last time when the accounts were filed. The firm can look back on successful ten years in the field, with many good things yet to come.

This company has just one director presently working for this particular business, specifically Bosede Oladejo who has been doing the director's duties since 2006-02-02. The following business had been guided by Adetayo Adewale Adebanjo (age 60) who ultimately gave up the position in February 2006. As a follow-up a different director, specifically Oluseun Oluwasegun Adebanjo, age 29 gave up the position on 2006-02-02. To increase its productivity, since February 2006 this business has been providing employment to Isaiah Oladejo, who's been in charge of ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.