Zentay Consulting Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationZentay Consulting Ltd

Information technology consultancy activities

Zentay Consulting Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 20-22 Wenlock Road N1 7GU London

Phone: +44-1353 6175109

Fax: +44-1353 6175109

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Zentay Consulting Ltd"? - send email to us!

Zentay Consulting Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Zentay Consulting Ltd.

Registration data Zentay Consulting Ltd

Register date: 1999-06-15

Register number: 03789521

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Zentay Consulting Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Zentay Consulting Ltd

Caroline Groom Secretary. Address: 6 Dovecot Loan, Edinburgh, EH14 2LT. DoB:

Alexander Robert Groom Director. Address: 6 Dovecot Loan, Edinburgh, EH14 2LT. DoB: June 1966, British

Line One Ltd Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: Claymore House, Tame Valley Ind Est, Wilnecote, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B77 5DQ. DoB:

Line Two Limited Director. Address: Sir Robert Peel Mill, Mill Lane Fazeley, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B78 3QD. DoB:

Jobs in Zentay Consulting Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Zentay Consulting Ltd. Working and traineeship

Electrician. From GBP 1700

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1800

Helpdesk. From GBP 1300

Manager. From GBP 2200

Director. From GBP 5800

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Responds for Zentay Consulting Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Zentay Consulting Ltd. Leave a respond Zentay Consulting Ltd in social networks. Zentay Consulting Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Zentay Consulting Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Zentay Consulting Ltd: Another Acronym Ltd | Arlington Cattery Ltd | Off The Wall Lincolnshire Ltd | Airtime Rewards Limited | Hollydale Properties Limited

The company referred to as Zentay Consulting has been created on 15th June 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company headquarters can be reached at London on 20-22 Wenlock Road, . When you need to reach the firm by post, the postal code is N1 7GU. It's company registration number for Zentay Consulting Ltd is 03789521. The company principal business activity number is 62020 and has the NACE code: Information technology consultancy activities. Zentay Consulting Limited reported its account information up to 2015-06-30. The business latest annual return was filed on 2016-06-15. It's been 17 years for Zentay Consulting Limited in this line of business, it is doing well and is an example for it's competition.

Currently, the company is directed by just one director: Alexander Robert Groom, who was appointed in June 1999. Since 15th June 1999 Line Two Limited, age 55 had been fulfilling assigned duties for the following company till the resignation seventeen years ago. In order to find professional help with legal documentation, since 2007 the following company has been utilizing the expertise of Caroline Groom, who's been working on ensuring efficient administration of this company.