Black Knight Catering Ltd

All UK companiesManufacturingBlack Knight Catering Ltd

Repair of machinery

Black Knight Catering Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 37 Peaks Avenue New Waltham DN36 4LN Grimsby

Phone: +44-1244 9233703

Fax: +44-1244 9233703

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Black Knight Catering Ltd"? - send email to us!

Black Knight Catering Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Black Knight Catering Ltd.

Registration data Black Knight Catering Ltd

Register date: 2014-09-17

Register number: 09222306

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Black Knight Catering Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Black Knight Catering Ltd

Craig Richard Stafford Director. Address: Peaks Avenue, New Waltham, Grimsby, N E Lincs, DN36 4LN, England. DoB: October 1969, British

Vincent Paul Manwell Director. Address: Peaks Avenue, New Waltham, Grimsby, N E Lincs, DN36 4LN, England. DoB: August 1970, British

Jobs in Black Knight Catering Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Black Knight Catering Ltd. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Package Manager. From GBP 1400

Helpdesk. From GBP 1500

Assistant. From GBP 1000

Package Manager. From GBP 1300

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Engineer. From GBP 3000

Director. From GBP 5100

Package Manager. From GBP 1900

Responds for Black Knight Catering Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Black Knight Catering Ltd. Leave a respond Black Knight Catering Ltd in social networks. Black Knight Catering Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Black Knight Catering Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Black Knight Catering Ltd: Volkan Savas Limited | Dirty Bingo Records Ltd | Gracey Richardson Limited | Aurora Service Ltd | Sugar Plum Beauty Ltd

Black Knight Catering started conducting its operations in 2014 as a PLC under the ID 09222306. This particular business has been prospering with great success for two years and the present status is active. The firm's office is based in Grimsby at 37 Peaks Avenue. Anyone can also locate this business utilizing the post code : DN36 4LN. This company Standard Industrial Classification Code is 33120 , that means Repair of machinery. The firm's most recent records cover the period up to 2015-09-30 and the most current annual return information was filed on 2015-09-17. For as long as 2 years Black Knight Catering Limited has been one of the local leaders in this business.

The data obtained detailing the following enterprise's executives indicates the existence of two directors: Craig Richard Stafford and Vincent Paul Manwell who assumed their respective positions on 17th September 2014.