Les Luxes Limited

All UK companiesOther service activitiesLes Luxes Limited

Physical well-being activities

Les Luxes Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Litton House Saville Road PE3 7PR Peterborough

Phone: +44-191 8566284

Fax: +44-191 8566284

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Les Luxes Limited"? - send email to us!

Les Luxes Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Les Luxes Limited.

Registration data Les Luxes Limited

Register date: 2007-02-19

Register number: 06116845

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Les Luxes Limited

Owner, director, manager of Les Luxes Limited

Jairus Charles Ikenna Director. Address: Saville Road, Peterborough, PE3 7PR, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1967, British

Jairus Charles Ikenna Secretary. Address: Saville Road, Peterborough, PE3 7PR, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1967, British

Yeye Omolola Ikenna Director. Address: Saville Road, Peterborough, PE3 7PR, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1976, United States

Jobs in Les Luxes Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Les Luxes Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Les Luxes Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Les Luxes Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Les Luxes Limited. Leave a respond Les Luxes Limited in social networks. Les Luxes Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Les Luxes Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Les Luxes Limited: Hassco Building Limited | Ewson Contractors Limited | Gripco Industrial Services Limited | Solar Dawn Limited | Approach Building Contractors Ltd

Les Luxes Limited has been in the business for at least nine years. Started with Registered No. 06116845 in the year 2007-02-19, the firm is located at Litton House, Peterborough PE3 7PR. The firm Standard Industrial Classification Code is 96040 : Physical well-being activities. 28th February 2015 is the last time account status updates were reported. The firm can look back on the successful 9 years in this field of business, with good things yet to come.

In order to meet the requirements of the customers, the business is constantly being developed by a group of two directors who are Jairus Charles Ikenna and Yeye Omolola Ikenna. Their work been of critical importance to this business since March 2013. To help the directors in their tasks, since February 2007 this business has been implementing the ideas of Jairus Charles Ikenna, age 49 who's been concerned with successful communication and correspondence within the firm.