Pathfinder Global Trust

All UK companiesOther classificationPathfinder Global Trust

Pathfinder Global Trust contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Moorgate House 5-8 Dysart Street EC2A 2BX London

Phone: +44-1263 2168945

Fax: +44-1263 2168945

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Pathfinder Global Trust"? - send email to us!

Pathfinder Global Trust detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Pathfinder Global Trust.

Registration data Pathfinder Global Trust

Register date: 2014-10-10

Register number: 09259093

Type of company: Pri/lbg/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital, Use Of 'limited' Exemption)

Get full report form global database UK for Pathfinder Global Trust

Owner, director, manager of Pathfinder Global Trust

Simon Pentel Director. Address: 5-8 Dysart Street, London, EC2A 2BX. DoB: October 1951, British

Jobs in Pathfinder Global Trust vacancies. Career and practice on Pathfinder Global Trust. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Pathfinder Global Trust all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Pathfinder Global Trust on FaceBook

Read more comments for Pathfinder Global Trust. Leave a respond Pathfinder Global Trust in social networks. Pathfinder Global Trust on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Pathfinder Global Trust on google map

Other similar UK companies as Pathfinder Global Trust: Lubcloud Dairy Limited | Abletech Electronics Limited | Retrac Productions Limited | Techni3 Limited | Fire Hosetech Limited

Pathfinder Global Trust can be found at London at Moorgate House. Anyone can find the company by the area code - EC2A 2BX. Pathfinder Global Trust's founding dates back to year 2014. This enterprise is registered under the number 09259093 and its last known state is active - proposal to strike off.

To this date, the limited company has only been overseen by a single director: Simon Pentel who has been supervising it for 2 years.