Pedal Pulses Limited

All UK companiesActivities of extraterritorial organisations and otherPedal Pulses Limited

Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies

Pedal Pulses Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 36 Weymouth Street London W1G 6NJ Harley Street

Phone: +44-1346 6417907

Fax: +44-1346 6417907

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Pedal Pulses Limited"? - send email to us!

Pedal Pulses Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Pedal Pulses Limited.

Registration data Pedal Pulses Limited

Register date: 2002-04-22

Register number: 04421491

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Pedal Pulses Limited

Owner, director, manager of Pedal Pulses Limited

Jonathan Paul Day Director. Address: 36 Weymouth Street, London, W1G 6NJ. DoB: April 1975, English

Ian Ashley Richardson Director. Address: 18 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YN, England. DoB: April 1959, British

Margaret Dabbs Director. Address: 36 Weymouth Street, London, W1G 6NJ. DoB: February 1965, British

Lynn Mary Bell Secretary. Address: 6 Barnet Gate Lane, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN5 2AB. DoB: n\a, British

Jobs in Pedal Pulses Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Pedal Pulses Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Pedal Pulses Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Pedal Pulses Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Pedal Pulses Limited. Leave a respond Pedal Pulses Limited in social networks. Pedal Pulses Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Pedal Pulses Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Pedal Pulses Limited: Corp Services Limited | Rosco Plumbing And Heating Limited | Credence Contracts Ltd | Thomson Scaffolding Limited | The Finished Touch Ltd

2002 marks the establishment of Pedal Pulses Limited, the firm that is situated at 36 Weymouth Street, London , Harley Street. This means it's been 14 years Pedal Pulses has prospered in this business, as the company was started on 2002-04-22. The Companies House Registration Number is 04421491 and the company post code is W1G 6NJ. It 's been 13 years since Pedal Pulses Limited is no longer featured under the name Weymouth Street Practice. This firm declared SIC number is 99000 which means Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies. 2014-12-31 is the last time when account status updates were reported. Since the firm began in this line of business fourteen years ago, this company managed to sustain its impressive level of success.

For the firm, the majority of director's tasks up till now have been carried out by Jonathan Paul Day, Ian Ashley Richardson and Margaret Dabbs. When it comes to these three managers, Margaret Dabbs has been with the firm for the longest time, having become one of the many members of the Management Board in 2002-04-22.