Penns Mount Limited

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesPenns Mount Limited

Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled

Penns Mount Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: The Mill Kingsteignton Road TQ12 2QA Newton Abbot

Phone: +44-1478 8409179

Fax: +44-1478 8409179

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Penns Mount Limited"? - send email to us!

Penns Mount Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Penns Mount Limited.

Registration data Penns Mount Limited

Register date: 2001-08-23

Register number: 04275571

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Penns Mount Limited

Owner, director, manager of Penns Mount Limited

Edward Charles Aldridge Director. Address: The Mede, Exeter, EX4 8ED, England. DoB: December 1954, British

Elizabeth Aldridge Director. Address: The Mede, Exeter, EX4 8ED, England. DoB: December 1954, British

Jobs in Penns Mount Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Penns Mount Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrician. From GBP 1900

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Manager. From GBP 2500

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1300

Welder. From GBP 1900

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Responds for Penns Mount Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Penns Mount Limited. Leave a respond Penns Mount Limited in social networks. Penns Mount Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Penns Mount Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Penns Mount Limited: Old Mart Services Ltd | Locate And Secure Ltd | Horizon Residential Developments Limited | Premier Moves Management Limited | The Hip Agency Ltd

04275571 - reg. no. used by Penns Mount Limited. This firm was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2001-08-23. This firm has been operating in this business for the last fifteen years. The enterprise may be gotten hold of The Mill Kingsteignton Road in Newton Abbot. The head office zip code assigned is TQ12 2QA. The enterprise is classified under the NACe and SiC code 87300 which means Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled. Penns Mount Ltd released its account information for the period up to 2014-09-30. The latest annual return information was submitted on 2015-08-23.

One of the tasks of Penns Mount is to provide health care services. It has one location in Devon County. The company subsidiary in Newton Abbot has operated since 2011-01-11, and provides home care without nursing. The company caters for the needs of patients with dementia, older people and patients with physical disabilities. For further information, please call the following phone number: 01626360274. All the information concerning the firm can also be obtained on the company's website www.pennsmount.co.uk. The company manager is Elizabeth Aldridge. The firm joined HSCA on 2011-01-11. As for the medical procedures included in the offer, the centre provides patients with accommodation for persons requiring nursing or personal care.

The following business owes its success and unending growth to exactly two directors, namely Edward Charles Aldridge and Elizabeth Aldridge, who have been controlling it since 2001-08-23.