Ganderton Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesGanderton Limited

Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Ganderton Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 10 Hedgerow Gardens Standish WN6 0UX Wigan

Phone: +44-1376 3155792

Fax: +44-1376 3155792

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ganderton Limited"? - send email to us!

Ganderton Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ganderton Limited.

Registration data Ganderton Limited

Register date: 2012-04-05

Register number: 08022159

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ganderton Limited

Owner, director, manager of Ganderton Limited

Roy Thomas Director. Address: Hedgerow Gardens, Standish, Wigan, Lancashire, WN6 0UX, England. DoB: October 1936, British

Anthony Swindells Secretary. Address: Boundary Road, Cheadle, Stockport, Cheshire, SK8 2EW, United Kingdom. DoB:

Jobs in Ganderton Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Ganderton Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Ganderton Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Ganderton Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ganderton Limited. Leave a respond Ganderton Limited in social networks. Ganderton Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ganderton Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ganderton Limited: 17 St Anns Road Rtm Company Limited | T Ware Developments Limited | Martin Agusta International Properties Limited | Jupiters Limited | Property One Rentals Limited

Ganderton came into being in 2012 as company enlisted under the no 08022159, located at WN6 0UX Wigan at 10 Hedgerow Gardens. The firm has been expanding for four years and its status at the time is active - proposal to strike off. The firm current name is Ganderton Limited. This business former clients may know it as Shut-lok, which was in use until 2014-10-23. This business is registered with SIC code 82990 meaning Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. 2013-04-30 is the last time the company accounts were reported.

For four years, this specific firm has only been supervised by one director: Roy Thomas who has been employed by it since 2012-04-05.