Montecare Solutions Limited

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesMontecare Solutions Limited

Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Montecare Solutions Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 298 Main Road CO12 3PJ Harwich

Phone: +44-1432 8699768

Fax: +44-1432 8699768

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Montecare Solutions Limited"? - send email to us!

Montecare Solutions Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Montecare Solutions Limited.

Registration data Montecare Solutions Limited

Register date: 2006-05-17

Register number: 05819809

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Montecare Solutions Limited

Owner, director, manager of Montecare Solutions Limited

Richard David Freeman Director. Address: 147 Clacton Road, St Osyth, Clacton, Essex, CO16 8PT. DoB: April 1959, British

Richard David Freeman Secretary. Address: 147 Clacton Road, St Osyth, Clacton, Essex, CO16 8PT. DoB: April 1959, British

Sandra Jacqueline Freeman Secretary. Address: 147 Clacton Road, St. Osyth, Clacton On Sea, Essex, CO16 8PT. DoB: n\a, British

Richard David Freeman Director. Address: 147 Clacton Road, St Osyth, Clacton, Essex, CO16 8PT. DoB: April 1959, British

Jobs in Montecare Solutions Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Montecare Solutions Limited. Working and traineeship

Assistant. From GBP 2000

Director. From GBP 5200

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1800

Carpenter. From GBP 2200

Package Manager. From GBP 1600

Director. From GBP 5300

Welder. From GBP 1800

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Responds for Montecare Solutions Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Montecare Solutions Limited. Leave a respond Montecare Solutions Limited in social networks. Montecare Solutions Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Montecare Solutions Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Montecare Solutions Limited: Aab Joinery Limited | Uniflare (africa) Limited | Carmarthenshire Glass Company Limited | S M B Pressings Limited | Thermserve Limited

Montecare Solutions Limited with reg. no. 05819809 has been competing in the field for ten years. The Private Limited Company can be reached at 298 Main Road, , Harwich and their post code is CO12 3PJ. The enterprise declared SIC number is 88990 which stands for Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.. 2015-05-31 is the last time the company accounts were filed. This year marks 10 years from the moment Montecare Solutions Ltd has debuted in this field of business can be reached at it seems they are showing no signs of stopping.

One of the tasks of Montecare Solutions is to provide health care services. It has two locations, all of which are in Essex County. The company subsidiary in Clacton On Sea has operated since 2nd December 2010, and provides home care. The company caters for the needs of patients with dementia, those with learning disabilities or autistic disorders and people with mental health problems. For further information, please call the following phone number: 01255223030. Apart from its main unit in Clacton On Sea, the company also works in Montecare Solutions Limited - Harwich located in Harwich. The company manager is Sandra Freeman. The firm joined HSCA on 2010-12-02. As for the medical procedures included in the offer, the centre provides patients with personal care.

Richard David Freeman is this particular firm's single managing director, who was hired in 2008. That business had been guided by Richard David Freeman (age 57) who quit in 2007.