Buildwithpassion Ltd

All UK companiesConstructionBuildwithpassion Ltd

Construction of domestic buildings

Buildwithpassion Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 62a Park Avenue IG11 8QU Barking

Phone: +44-1269 3911651

Fax: +44-1320 8814025

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Buildwithpassion Ltd"? - send email to us!

Buildwithpassion Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Buildwithpassion Ltd.

Registration data Buildwithpassion Ltd

Register date: 2013-05-02

Register number: 08513857

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Buildwithpassion Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Buildwithpassion Ltd

Valter Nezaj Director. Address: Sandhurst Drive, Ilford, Essex, IG3 9DE. DoB: November 1981, Albanian

Jobs in Buildwithpassion Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Buildwithpassion Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 1600

Controller. From GBP 2200

Responds for Buildwithpassion Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Buildwithpassion Ltd. Leave a respond Buildwithpassion Ltd in social networks. Buildwithpassion Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Buildwithpassion Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Buildwithpassion Ltd: St John Advisers Limited | Tennings Wood Ltd | Dynamics Mortgage & Finance Solutions Ltd | Topmarks Healthcare Limited | Sound Mortgage Solutions Ltd

Registered as 08513857 3 years ago, Buildwithpassion Ltd was set up as a PLC. The firm's active registration address is 62a Park Avenue, Barking. This firm is registered with SIC code 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings. The firm's most recent financial reports were filed up to 2015-05-31 and the most recent annual return information was filed on 2015-05-02. This firm has been responsible for a significant part of this particular market for the last three years.

Within the following firm, a variety of director's tasks have so far been done by Valter Nezaj who was assigned this position on May 2, 2013.