Peak Properties (u.k) Limited

All UK companiesOther service activitiesPeak Properties (u.k) Limited

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Peak Properties (u.k) Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Diamond House Diamond Court DE45 1EW Bakewell

Phone: +44-1290 3232971

Fax: +44-1290 3232971

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Peak Properties (u.k) Limited"? - send email to us!

Peak Properties (u.k) Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Peak Properties (u.k) Limited.

Registration data Peak Properties (u.k) Limited

Register date: 1998-06-23

Register number: 03585809

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Peak Properties (u.k) Limited

Owner, director, manager of Peak Properties (u.k) Limited

Charlotte Hall Secretary. Address: Diamond House, Diamond Court, Bakewell, Derbyshire, DE45 1EW. DoB: n\a, British

Helen Elizabeth Tingle Director. Address: Penn Cottage, Burre Close, Bakewell, Derbyshire, DE45 1GD. DoB: July 1952, British

Christine Almond Secretary. Address: 14 Nettleton Lane, Buxton, Derbyshire, SK17 9JX. DoB: n\a, British

Aa Company Services Limited Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: First Floor Offices 8-10 Stamford Hill, London, N16 6XZ. DoB:

Buyview Ltd Corporate-nominee-director. Address: 1st Floor Offices, 8-10 Stamford Hill, London, N16 6XZ. DoB:

Jobs in Peak Properties (u.k) Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Peak Properties (u.k) Limited. Working and traineeship

Manager. From GBP 2100

Package Manager. From GBP 2500

Director. From GBP 5900

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Controller. From GBP 2100

Administrator. From GBP 2500

Engineer. From GBP 2700

Responds for Peak Properties (u.k) Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Peak Properties (u.k) Limited. Leave a respond Peak Properties (u.k) Limited in social networks. Peak Properties (u.k) Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Peak Properties (u.k) Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Peak Properties (u.k) Limited: Jaun Food Ltd | Derry City Commercials Limited | Jetspeed Limited | Judith James Contracts Ltd | Smart Property Service Ltd

Peak Properties (u.k) Limited could be gotten hold of Diamond House, Diamond Court in Bakewell. Its postal code is DE45 1EW. Peak Properties (u.k) has been operating on the British market since it was set up on 1998-06-23. Its Companies House Registration Number is 03585809. This company is registered with SIC code 96090 and their NACE code stands for Other service activities not elsewhere classified. The most recent financial reports were submitted for the period up to 2016/06/30 and the latest annual return was submitted on 2016/06/23. 18 years of presence in this particular field comes to full flow with Peak Properties (u.k) Ltd as they managed to keep their customers happy through all this time.

With regards to the firm, all of director's duties have so far been met by Helen Elizabeth Tingle who was designated to this position 18 years ago. In addition, the director's responsibilities are constantly bolstered by a secretary - Charlotte Hall, from who was hired by this firm on 2007-02-05.