8linq Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communication8linq Limited

Other information technology service activities

8linq Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 70 The Power House Chiswick High Road Metropolis London Music Limited W4 1SY London

Phone: +44-1546 2075561

Fax: +44-1436 4747436

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "8linq Limited"? - send email to us!

8linq Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders 8linq Limited.

Registration data 8linq Limited

Register date: 2011-06-01

Register number: 07654767

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for 8linq Limited

Owner, director, manager of 8linq Limited

Ian James Brenchley Director. Address: Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1HS, United Kingdom. DoB: February 1977, British

Kainne Ron Gary Clements Director. Address: Wayneflete Tower Ave, Esher, Surrey, KT10 8QQ, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1969, British

Christopher Nicholas Lee Director. Address: Henty Walk, Putney, London, SW15 5AG, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1975, British

Jobs in 8linq Limited vacancies. Career and practice on 8linq Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on 8linq Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for 8linq Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for 8linq Limited. Leave a respond 8linq Limited in social networks. 8linq Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address 8linq Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as 8linq Limited: Foruss Partners Ltd | Npmb Holdings Limited | Workright60 Limited | Engie E&P Uk Limited | Hartwell Petroleum Ltd.

8linq Limited is categorised as PLC, that is registered in 70 The Power House, Chiswick High Road Metropolis London Music Limited in London. The office post code is W4 1SY This business has been five years in this business. Its registration number is 07654767. This business is registered with SIC code 62090 : Other information technology service activities. 8linq Ltd released its latest accounts up until 2013-06-30. Its most recent annual return information was submitted on 2014-06-01.

For five years, this firm has only been overseen by an individual managing director: Ian James Brenchley who has been supervising it since 2011-06-01. For one year Kainne Ron Gary Clements, age 47 had been working for the following firm up to the moment of the resignation 2 years ago. What is more a different director, including Christopher Nicholas Lee, age 41 resigned on 2015-07-28.