Gardener's Dream Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andGardener's Dream Ltd

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Gardener's Dream Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 148 - 150 Cumbernauld Road Muirhead G69 9DX Glasgow

Phone: +44-114 6999633

Fax: +44-114 6999633

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Gardener's Dream Ltd"? - send email to us!

Gardener's Dream Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Gardener's Dream Ltd.

Registration data Gardener's Dream Ltd

Register date: 2011-08-02

Register number: SC404533

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Gardener's Dream Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Gardener's Dream Ltd

Grant Mcfarlane Director. Address: - 150, Cumbernauld Road Muirhead, Glasgow, G69 9DX, Scotland. DoB: February 1967, British

David William Wilson Director. Address: - 150, Cumbernauld Road Muirhead, Glasgow, G69 9DX, Scotland. DoB: January 1986, British

Craig Robert Wilson Director. Address: - 150, Cumbernauld Road Muirhead, Glasgow, G69 9DX, Scotland. DoB: July 1984, British

Kenneth Thomas Wilson Director. Address: - 150, Cumbernauld Road Muirhead, Glasgow, G69 9DX, Scotland. DoB: August 1982, British

Jobs in Gardener's Dream Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Gardener's Dream Ltd. Working and traineeship

Engineer. From GBP 2000

Driver. From GBP 1800

Project Planner. From GBP 3800

Responds for Gardener's Dream Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Gardener's Dream Ltd. Leave a respond Gardener's Dream Ltd in social networks. Gardener's Dream Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Gardener's Dream Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Gardener's Dream Ltd: Gf Alarms Limited | Saxon-black Ltd | Interforce Construction Company Limited | Scandinavianhifi Ltd | Crocodile Rock Ltd

Gardener's Dream came into being in 2011 as company enlisted under the no SC404533, located at G69 9DX Glasgow at 148 - 150. The firm has been expanding for 5 years and its last known state is active. The company is registered with SIC code 47910 meaning Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet. Its latest financial reports were submitted for the period up to 2014/12/31 and the latest annual return information was submitted on 2015/08/02. Right from the get go five years ago, the company has been a reference point for others in the field, achieving measurable success.

There is a team of four directors employed by this limited company right now, namely Grant Mcfarlane, David William Wilson, Craig Robert Wilson and Craig Robert Wilson who have been doing the directors obligations since 2012.