Rob Gilbert Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesRob Gilbert Limited

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Rob Gilbert Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 8 Platt Mill Close St Mary Platt TN15 8LR Sevenoaks

Phone: +44-1288 3712249

Fax: +44-1288 3712249

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Rob Gilbert Limited"? - send email to us!

Rob Gilbert Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Rob Gilbert Limited.

Registration data Rob Gilbert Limited

Register date: 2007-05-09

Register number: 06241533

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Rob Gilbert Limited

Owner, director, manager of Rob Gilbert Limited

Meryl Ann Gilbert Secretary. Address: St Mary Platt, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN15 8LR, England. DoB: n\a, British

Robert Gilbert Director. Address: St Mary Platt, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN15 8LR, England. DoB: June 1960, British

Jobs in Rob Gilbert Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Rob Gilbert Limited. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 1400

Driver. From GBP 1500

Plumber. From GBP 1900

Controller. From GBP 2300

Responds for Rob Gilbert Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Rob Gilbert Limited. Leave a respond Rob Gilbert Limited in social networks. Rob Gilbert Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Rob Gilbert Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Rob Gilbert Limited: Paul Flatman Limited | Blackwood Mechanical Services Limited | Window Machinery Services Limited | Jasmine And White Limited | Thermal Insulation And Design Ltd

Located in 8 Platt Mill Close, Sevenoaks TN15 8LR Rob Gilbert Limited is a PLC registered under the 06241533 registration number. It was established nine years ago. The firm SIC code is 82990 which means Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. Its most recent records were filed up to Sunday 31st May 2015 and the most recent annual return information was released on Monday 9th May 2016. The firm can look back on its successful 9 years in this field of business, with many good things in its future.

According to the official data, the limited company employs a solitary managing director: Robert Gilbert, who was assigned this position in 2007. To find professional help with legal documentation, since May 2007 the limited company has been providing employment to Meryl Ann Gilbert, who has been tasked with ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.