Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesRob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd

Other human health activities

Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Elmcroft, High Street Elham CT4 6SX Canterbury

Phone: +44-1465 6082824

Fax: +44-1465 6082824

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd"? - send email to us!

Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd.

Registration data Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd

Register date: 2007-05-17

Register number: 06251130

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd

Rachel Alyson Griffiths Secretary. Address: Elmcroft, High Street, Elham, Canterbury, Kent, CT4 6SX. DoB:

Robert Paul Rencen Director. Address: Elmcroft, High Street, Elham, Canterbury, Kent, CT4 6SX. DoB: August 1960, New Zealand

Jobs in Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd. Working and traineeship

Director. From GBP 6600

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Responds for Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd. Leave a respond Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd in social networks. Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Ltd: Jamoroc Catering Limited | Selby Auto Electrical Limited | Amps & Stephenson Limited | Premier Signs (north West) Limited | Carter Concrete Limited

Rob Rencen Physiotherapy began its business in the year 2007 as a Private Limited Company under the following Company Registration No.: 06251130. The business has operated successfully for nine years and the present status is active. This firm's office is located in Canterbury at Elmcroft, High Street. You could also find this business using its area code : CT4 6SX. This business SIC and NACE codes are 86900 - Other human health activities. Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Limited reported its latest accounts for the period up to 2016-03-31. The business most recent annual return information was released on 2016-05-17. It’s been 9 years since Rob Rencen Physiotherapy Limited made an appearance in this field of business is located at it seems they are showing no signs of stopping.

According to the latest data, this particular limited company is supervised by 1 managing director: Robert Paul Rencen, who was designated to this position in 2007. What is more, the director's responsibilities are constantly backed by a secretary - Rachel Alyson Griffiths, from who was chosen by this limited company in May 2007.