Rinedata Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationRinedata Limited

Other information technology service activities

Rinedata Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Tingdene House Bradfield Road Finedon Road Industrial Estate NN8 4HB Wellingborough

Phone: +44-1348 4758148

Fax: +44-1348 4758148

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Rinedata Limited"? - send email to us!

Rinedata Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Rinedata Limited.

Registration data Rinedata Limited

Register date: 1996-09-11

Register number: 03248468

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Rinedata Limited

Owner, director, manager of Rinedata Limited

Rupert Madath Director. Address: Tudor Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 6AF, United Kingdom. DoB: December 1976, British

Ketan Patel Director. Address: 31 Ashton Grove, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 5ZA. DoB: June 1967, British

Mihir Patel Director. Address: 32 Oakfield Avenue, Birstall, Leicester, LE4 3DQ. DoB: November 1963, British

Kirit Patel Director. Address: Wightwick Hall Road, Wightwick, Wolverhampton, Uk, WV6 8BX, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1972, British

Ajit Thapar Director. Address: 37 Glendale Avenue, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 8HF. DoB: March 1972, British

Kirit Patel Director. Address: 176 St Pauls Avenue, Kenton, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 9PU. DoB: September 1972, British

Ashok Bhardwaj Nominee-secretary. Address: 47-49 Green Lane, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 3AE. DoB:

Jobs in Rinedata Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Rinedata Limited. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Assistant. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Project Planner. From GBP 2200

Assistant. From GBP 1900

Project Planner. From GBP 3700

Responds for Rinedata Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Rinedata Limited. Leave a respond Rinedata Limited in social networks. Rinedata Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Rinedata Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Rinedata Limited: Obv Contracting Ltd | Brimlow Limited | Ask Fabrications Limited | Timberflor Ltd | Thames Packaging Solutions Ltd

Rinedata began its operations in the year 1996 as a PLC under the following Company Registration No.: 03248468. This firm has been working successfully for twenty years and the present status is active. This company's office is located in Wellingborough at Tingdene House Bradfield Road. Anyone could also find this business using its zip code of NN8 4HB. This company Standard Industrial Classification Code is 62090 which stands for Other information technology service activities. The company's most recent records cover the period up to 2015-03-31 and the latest annual return was released on 2015-09-11. Ever since the company started in this field of business 20 years ago, it managed to sustain its praiseworthy level of success.

Current directors listed by this company include: Rupert Madath chosen to lead the company in 2008 in May, Ketan Patel chosen to lead the company sixteen years ago and Mihir Patel chosen to lead the company on 1997-04-12.