Broadland Technology Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationBroadland Technology Limited

Other information technology service activities

Broadland Technology Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 Station Road Brundall NR13 5LA Norwich

Phone: +44-1332 4125335

Fax: +44-1332 4125335

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Broadland Technology Limited"? - send email to us!

Broadland Technology Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Broadland Technology Limited.

Registration data Broadland Technology Limited

Register date: 2007-03-13

Register number: 06155483

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Broadland Technology Limited

Owner, director, manager of Broadland Technology Limited

Oliver John Sapsford Secretary. Address: 38 Bracecamp Close, Ormesby St Margaret, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR29 3PR. DoB:

Adrian John Sapsford Director. Address: 38 Bracecamp Close, Ormesby, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR29 3PR. DoB: December 1955, British

Filetravel Company Secretary Limited Corporate-secretary. Address: 240 Hawthorne Road, Liverpool, L20 3AS. DoB:

Filetravel Company Director Limited Corporate-director. Address: 240 Hawthorne Road, Liverpool, L20 3AS. DoB:

Jobs in Broadland Technology Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Broadland Technology Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Broadland Technology Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Broadland Technology Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Broadland Technology Limited. Leave a respond Broadland Technology Limited in social networks. Broadland Technology Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Broadland Technology Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Broadland Technology Limited: Zedesigns Ltd | Ascot Precision Tooling Limited | Barfield P A Limited | Ecovery Innovations Limited | Dengsbury Trading Ltd

This particular company is registered in Norwich under the following Company Registration No.: 06155483. It was established in the year 2007. The main office of this firm is situated at 2 Station Road Brundall. The area code for this location is NR13 5LA. This firm is classified under the NACe and SiC code 62090 - Other information technology service activities. The most recent filings were submitted for the period up to 31st March 2015 and the latest annual return was submitted on 13th March 2016. It’s been 9 years from the moment Broadland Technology Ltd made an appearance in this field can be reached at and it is apparent they are still going strong.

As for this specific limited company, just about all of director's assignments have so far been performed by Adrian John Sapsford who was appointed in 2007. In order to find professional help with legal documentation, since the appointment on 2007-03-13 this limited company has been utilizing the expertise of Oliver John Sapsford, who's been responsible for ensuring efficient administration of the company.