Acf Chiropractic Ltd

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesAcf Chiropractic Ltd

Other human health activities

Acf Chiropractic Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Turnpike House 1208-1210 London Road SS9 2UA Leigh On Sea

Phone: +44-1550 2941009

Fax: +44-1550 2941009

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Acf Chiropractic Ltd"? - send email to us!

Acf Chiropractic Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Acf Chiropractic Ltd.

Registration data Acf Chiropractic Ltd

Register date: 2014-01-09

Register number: 08839335

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Acf Chiropractic Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Acf Chiropractic Ltd

Dr. Andrew Cameron Finnie Director. Address: Leighcliffe Heights, Leighcliff Road, Leigh On Sea, Essex, SS9 1DY, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1969, British

Jobs in Acf Chiropractic Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Acf Chiropractic Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Acf Chiropractic Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Acf Chiropractic Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Acf Chiropractic Ltd. Leave a respond Acf Chiropractic Ltd in social networks. Acf Chiropractic Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Acf Chiropractic Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Acf Chiropractic Ltd: Humphrey Davey Doors Ltd | Pwl Transport Refrigeration Limited | Knowsley Print Finishing Limited | Praledean Limited | Tyre Repair Specialists Limited

Situated at Turnpike House 1208-1210, Leigh On Sea SS9 2UA Acf Chiropractic Ltd is a PLC registered under the 08839335 registration number. It was founded on 2014-01-09. The firm SIC code is 86900 and has the NACE code: Other human health activities. Its latest filings cover the period up to 2015-12-31 and the latest annual return was filed on 2016-01-09. Acf Chiropractic Limited has been a force to be reckoned with for 2 years now.

As of now, this particular company has only had 1 director: Dr. Andrew Cameron Finnie who has been controlling it for two years.