Ackerley Software Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAckerley Software Limited

Engineering design activities for industrial process and production

Ackerley Software Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 92 St Andrews Road South St Annes On Sea FY8 1PS Lancashire

Phone: +44-1245 7631347

Fax: +44-1245 7631347

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ackerley Software Limited"? - send email to us!

Ackerley Software Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ackerley Software Limited.

Registration data Ackerley Software Limited

Register date: 2007-03-28

Register number: 06189299

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ackerley Software Limited

Owner, director, manager of Ackerley Software Limited

Louise Ackerley Secretary. Address: 92 St Andrews Road South, St Annes On Sea, Lancashire, FY8 1PS. DoB:

Philip Ackerley Director. Address: 92 St Andrews Road South, St Annes On Sea, Lancashire, FY8 1PS. DoB: February 1961, British

Brighton Secretary Ltd Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: 3 Marlborough Road, Lancing Business Park, Lancing, West Sussex, BN15 8UF. DoB:

Brighton Director Ltd Corporate-nominee-director. Address: 3 Marlborough Road, Lancing Business Park, Lancing, West Sussex, BN15 8UF. DoB:

Jobs in Ackerley Software Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Ackerley Software Limited. Working and traineeship

Director. From GBP 5800

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Carpenter. From GBP 2600

Responds for Ackerley Software Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ackerley Software Limited. Leave a respond Ackerley Software Limited in social networks. Ackerley Software Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ackerley Software Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ackerley Software Limited: Emminence Property Investments Limited | Euxton Excavations Limited | Extremis Technology Limited | Dca-sis.con Limited | Darlington Electrical Services Limited

Registered with number 06189299 9 years ago, Ackerley Software Limited is a Private Limited Company. Its current mailing address is 92 St Andrews Road South, St Annes On Sea Lancashire. The enterprise SIC and NACE codes are 71121 : Engineering design activities for industrial process and production. Ackerley Software Ltd released its latest accounts up till 2015-03-31. Its most recent annual return was filed on 2016-03-28. It has been nine years that Ackerley Software Ltd has started to play a significant role on this market.

Philip Ackerley is the company's single director, who was hired 9 years ago. In order to maximise its growth, since April 2007 the following business has been utilizing the expertise of Louise Ackerley, who has been focusing on ensuring the company's growth.