Ajh Consultancy Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAjh Consultancy Limited

Other information technology service activities

Ajh Consultancy Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 22 Hill Road London N10 1JG Muswell Hill

Phone: +44-1438 5785919

Fax: +44-1438 5785919

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ajh Consultancy Limited"? - send email to us!

Ajh Consultancy Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ajh Consultancy Limited.

Registration data Ajh Consultancy Limited

Register date: 2007-03-30

Register number: 06195134

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ajh Consultancy Limited

Owner, director, manager of Ajh Consultancy Limited

Anna Wanda Hector Secretary. Address: Hill Road, London, N10 1JG. DoB:

Guy Jean Alan Hector Director. Address: Hill Road, London, N10 1JG. DoB: April 1971, British

Jobs in Ajh Consultancy Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Ajh Consultancy Limited. Working and traineeship

Manager. From GBP 2400

Driver. From GBP 2000

Tester. From GBP 2400

Responds for Ajh Consultancy Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ajh Consultancy Limited. Leave a respond Ajh Consultancy Limited in social networks. Ajh Consultancy Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ajh Consultancy Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ajh Consultancy Limited: Ophelia Import & Export Co., Ltd | Thewineline Ltd | Hammond 1968 Limited | N J Consultants (suffolk) Limited | Chequers Menswear Limited

2007 marks the establishment of Ajh Consultancy Limited, a company that is situated at 22 Hill Road, London in Muswell Hill. This means it's been 9 years Ajh Consultancy has prospered on the market, as it was started on 30th March 2007. The firm registration number is 06195134 and the postal code is N10 1JG. This business principal business activity number is 62090 , that means Other information technology service activities. Ajh Consultancy Ltd reported its account information up to 2016-03-31. The company's most recent annual return information was submitted on 2016-03-30. It has been nine years from the moment Ajh Consultancy Ltd made an appearance in this line of business can be contacted at and it is apparent they are still going strong.

Guy Jean Alan Hector is the enterprise's only director, who was chosen to lead the company in 2007. In order to find professional help with legal documentation, since the appointment on 30th March 2007 the company has been making use of Anna Wanda Hector, who has been looking into ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.