Amdg Worldwide Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAmdg Worldwide Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Amdg Worldwide Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: C/o Avraam Associates 495 Green Lanes N13 4BS London

Phone: +44-1547 7740661

Fax: +44-1547 7740661

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Amdg Worldwide Limited"? - send email to us!

Amdg Worldwide Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Amdg Worldwide Limited.

Registration data Amdg Worldwide Limited

Register date: 2008-05-16

Register number: 06595227

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Amdg Worldwide Limited

Owner, director, manager of Amdg Worldwide Limited

Edith Morris Director. Address: Poplar Grove, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 3BY. DoB: May 1960, Austrian

Edith Morris Secretary. Address: Green Lanes, Palmers Green, London, N13 4BS, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1960, Austrian

Timothy Simon Morris Director. Address: Green Lanes, Palmers Green, London, N13 4BS, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1960, British

Ashok Bhardwaj Nominee-secretary. Address: 47-49 Green Lane, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 3AE. DoB:

Jobs in Amdg Worldwide Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Amdg Worldwide Limited. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1100

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Welder. From GBP 1500

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Responds for Amdg Worldwide Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Amdg Worldwide Limited. Leave a respond Amdg Worldwide Limited in social networks. Amdg Worldwide Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Amdg Worldwide Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Amdg Worldwide Limited: Zp Engineering Ltd | Gaskell Plumbing Ltd | Djamalov Ltd | Partition Technology Limited | Infinergy Limited

Amdg Worldwide Limited can be reached at C/o Avraam Associates, 495 Green Lanes in London. The post code is N13 4BS. Amdg Worldwide has existed on the British market for 8 years. The Companies House Reg No. is 06595227. This firm principal business activity number is 74909 which stands for Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. Amdg Worldwide Ltd released its latest accounts up until 2015-05-31. Its most recent annual return was submitted on 2016-05-16. It has been eight years since Amdg Worldwide Ltd has debuted in this particular field can be reached at it seems they are still going strong.

Edith Morris and Timothy Simon Morris are registered as the company's directors and have been doing everything they can to help the company since June 2008.