Acuity Management Consultancy Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAcuity Management Consultancy Limited

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Information technology consultancy activities

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Acuity Management Consultancy Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 34 Donnington Drive, Valley Park Chandlers Ford Eastleigh

Phone: +44-1284 7596191

Fax: +44-1284 7596191

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Acuity Management Consultancy Limited"? - send email to us!

Acuity Management Consultancy Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Acuity Management Consultancy Limited.

Registration data Acuity Management Consultancy Limited

Register date: 2006-08-30

Register number: 05919818

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Acuity Management Consultancy Limited

Owner, director, manager of Acuity Management Consultancy Limited

Martin Anthony Williams Director. Address: 34 Donnington Drive, Valley Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire So53 3pb. DoB: January 1989, British

Diane Williams Secretary. Address: 34 Donnington Drive, Valley Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire So53 3pb. DoB:

Brian Leslie Cutler Director. Address: 34 Donnington Drive, Valley Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire So53 3pb. DoB: June 1955, British

Katherine Rebecca Cutler Director. Address: 34 Donnington Drive, Valley Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire So53 3pb. DoB: March 1986, British

Brian Leslie Cutler Secretary. Address: 34 Donnington Drive, Valley Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3P. DoB:

Diane Williams Director. Address: 34 Donnington Drive, Valley Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3P. DoB: November 1960, British

Jobs in Acuity Management Consultancy Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Acuity Management Consultancy Limited. Working and traineeship

Manager. From GBP 2400

Fabricator. From GBP 2400

Responds for Acuity Management Consultancy Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Acuity Management Consultancy Limited. Leave a respond Acuity Management Consultancy Limited in social networks. Acuity Management Consultancy Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Acuity Management Consultancy Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Acuity Management Consultancy Limited: Tunstall Garden Buildings Uk Limited | Velten Interiors Limited | Calserve Limited | Wellform Windows Limited | East Midlands Trade Windows Ltd

This Acuity Management Consultancy Limited business has been operating offering its services for 10 years, as it's been established in 2006. Registered under the number 05919818, Acuity Management Consultancy is categorised as a Private Limited Company with office in 34 Donnington Drive, Valley Park, Eastleigh . This company principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management. 2015-08-31 is the last time when the company accounts were reported. It’s been ten years since Acuity Management Consultancy Ltd has appeared in the field is officially located at and it is apparent they are showing no signs of stopping.

In order to be able to match the demands of their clients, this specific limited company is continually directed by a body of three directors who are Martin Anthony Williams, Brian Leslie Cutler and Katherine Rebecca Cutler. Their work been of prime importance to this limited company since 2015. To help the directors in their tasks, since November 2009 this limited company has been making use of Diane Williams, who has been concerned with making sure that the firm follows with both legislation and regulation.