Amfi Network Uk Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAmfi Network Uk Ltd

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Amfi Network Uk Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 56 Ripple Road IG11 7PG Barking

Phone: +44-1320 8814025

Fax: +44-1320 8814025

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Amfi Network Uk Ltd"? - send email to us!

Amfi Network Uk Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Amfi Network Uk Ltd.

Registration data Amfi Network Uk Ltd

Register date: 2007-11-16

Register number: 06429822

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Amfi Network Uk Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Amfi Network Uk Ltd

Innocent Akaraonye Director. Address: Whitehorse Road, Eastham, London, E6 6DP. DoB: December 1956, British

Eunice Mwuese Vershima Secretary. Address: Howard Road, Barking, Essex, IG11 7DW, United Kingdom. DoB:

Justin Vershima Tyoakaa Director. Address: Howard Road, Barking, Essex, IG11 7DW, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1964, Nigerian

Alhaji Bamanga Tukur Director. Address: 126 Ademola Adetukumbo Crescent, Wuse Ii, Abuja, Nigeria. DoB: September 1935, Nigerian

James Shindi Secretary. Address: 151 Langley Crescent, Dagenham, Essex, RM9 4RP. DoB:

Jobs in Amfi Network Uk Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Amfi Network Uk Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 1600

Controller. From GBP 2200

Responds for Amfi Network Uk Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Amfi Network Uk Ltd. Leave a respond Amfi Network Uk Ltd in social networks. Amfi Network Uk Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Amfi Network Uk Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Amfi Network Uk Ltd: Hcms Products Ltd | Chohan Textiles Limited | Neckcessorize Limited | 3d Sign Systems Ltd | Dero Fabrication Limited

This company operates under the name of Amfi Network Uk Ltd. The company was started 9 years ago and was registered under 06429822 as the reg. no.. This registered office of this firm is based in Barking. You may find them at 56 Ripple Road, . It 's been 8 years that Amfi Network Uk Ltd is no longer recognized under the name African Microfinance Network. This company SIC and NACE codes are 70229 , that means Management consultancy activities other than financial management. The latest filed account data documents were submitted for the period up to Saturday 30th November 2013 and the most recent annual return was released on Sunday 16th November 2014.

Innocent Akaraonye and Justin Vershima Tyoakaa are registered as the company's directors and have been expanding the company since 2008. In order to help the directors in their tasks, since 2007 the following limited company has been providing employment to Eunice Mwuese Vershima, who's been in charge of ensuring the company's growth.