Orthoped Ltd

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesOrthoped Ltd

Specialists medical practice activities

Orthoped Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 12 Spinney Hill CV34 5SF Warwick

Phone: +44-1243 2936340

Fax: +44-1243 2936340

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Orthoped Ltd"? - send email to us!

Orthoped Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Orthoped Ltd.

Registration data Orthoped Ltd

Register date: 2013-08-05

Register number: 08637299

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Orthoped Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Orthoped Ltd

Alexandra Kulikova Secretary. Address: Spinney Hill, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV34 5SF, United Kingdom. DoB:

Mr (Dr) Yuri Kulikov Director. Address: Spinney Hill, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV34 5SF, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1972, Uk

Jobs in Orthoped Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Orthoped Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Orthoped Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Orthoped Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Orthoped Ltd. Leave a respond Orthoped Ltd in social networks. Orthoped Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Orthoped Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Orthoped Ltd: Oneworld Aircare Limited | Baccata Systems Ltd. | Evologix Engineering Ltd | Monkey Norway Limited | James Brown & Sons (somerset) Limited

Orthoped Ltd may be gotten hold of 12 Spinney Hill, in Warwick. The company's area code is CV34 5SF. Orthoped has been operating on the British market for the last three years. The company's registration number is 08637299. This business SIC and NACE codes are 86220 and has the NACE code: Specialists medical practice activities. Orthoped Limited filed its account information up till 2016-03-31. The firm's most recent annual return information was submitted on 2015-08-05. Orthoped Limited has been one of the local leaders in this business for the last 3 years.

With regards to this firm, all of director's obligations have so far been carried out by Mr (Dr) Yuri Kulikov who was selected to lead the company in 2013 in August. To maximise its growth, for the last nearly one month this specific firm has been making use of Alexandra Kulikova, who has been working on ensuring the company's growth.