Tamora Properties Limited

All UK companiesReal estate activitiesTamora Properties Limited

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Tamora Properties Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 Wheeleys Road Edgbaston B15 2LD Birmingham

Phone: +44-1298 6719207

Fax: +44-1298 6719207

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Tamora Properties Limited"? - send email to us!

Tamora Properties Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Tamora Properties Limited.

Registration data Tamora Properties Limited

Register date: 2009-06-02

Register number: 06920917

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Tamora Properties Limited

Owner, director, manager of Tamora Properties Limited

Manjit Kaur Director. Address: Meadow Road, Harborne, Birmingham, B17 8BU, England. DoB: August 1972, English

Baljit Singh Director. Address: Meadow Road, Harborne, Birmingham, B17 8BU, England. DoB: November 1964, British

Indermohan Singh Grewal Director. Address: Brandon Way, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B70 9PQ, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1968, British

Tajerab Khan Director. Address: Brandon Way, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B70 9PQ, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1961, British

Aderyn Hurworth Director. Address: Upper Belgrave Road, Clifton, Bristol, BS8 2XN. DoB: April 1974, British

Jobs in Tamora Properties Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Tamora Properties Limited. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1500

Tester. From GBP 2700

Engineer. From GBP 2900

Assistant. From GBP 1500

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Responds for Tamora Properties Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Tamora Properties Limited. Leave a respond Tamora Properties Limited in social networks. Tamora Properties Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Tamora Properties Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Tamora Properties Limited: Mossuril Securities Limited | Janus Tjenesteforetak Limited | Investor Finance Ltd | Crowd Funding Wizard Limited | Jay Howard Agencies Limited

Tamora Properties Limited is located at Birmingham at 2 Wheeleys Road. You can look up the firm by its postal code - B15 2LD. The firm has been operating on the English market for 7 years. The firm is registered under the number 06920917 and company's last known state is active. The firm is classified under the NACe and SiC code 68209 meaning Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. Its most recent records cover the period up to 2015/11/30 and the latest annual return information was released on 2015/08/21. It's been seven years since Tamora Properties Ltd has started to play a significant role in this particular field.

Manjit Kaur is this company's single director, that was assigned to lead the company on Tue, 23rd Dec 2014. That limited company had been governed by Baljit Singh (age 52) who gave up the position in December 2014. As a follow-up a different director, specifically Indermohan Singh Grewal, age 48 gave up the position in June 2013.