Teyat Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesTeyat Limited

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Teyat Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 The Cottage Barrettstown Stud Oving Road HP22 4ES Whitchurch

Phone: +44-1535 5386840

Fax: +44-1535 5386840

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Teyat Limited"? - send email to us!

Teyat Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Teyat Limited.

Registration data Teyat Limited

Register date: 2012-11-30

Register number: 08314032

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Teyat Limited

Owner, director, manager of Teyat Limited

Evelyn Yates Secretary. Address: The Cottage, Barrettstown Stud Oving Road, Whitchurch, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4ES, United Kingdom. DoB:

Thomas David Simpson Yates Director. Address: The Cottage, Barrettstown Stud Oving Road, Whitchurch, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4ES, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1950, British

Jobs in Teyat Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Teyat Limited. Working and traineeship

Manager. From GBP 2200

Project Planner. From GBP 3400

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Project Planner. From GBP 2500

Controller. From GBP 2100

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Carpenter. From GBP 2100

Responds for Teyat Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Teyat Limited. Leave a respond Teyat Limited in social networks. Teyat Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Teyat Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Teyat Limited: Doverlake Limited | Harmony Land Limited | Orchardville Properties Limited | Cresta Estates Limited | Cottam & Northcott Properties Ltd

Teyat began its operations in 2012 as a Private Limited Company with reg. no. 08314032. The business has been prospering with great success for 4 years and it's currently active. This firm's head office is situated in Whitchurch at 2 The Cottage. You could also find the firm using its area code : HP22 4ES. This enterprise is registered with SIC code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Teyat Ltd released its latest accounts for the period up to 2014/12/31. The business most recent annual return information was released on 2015/11/30. Teyat Ltd has been a leader in the field for four years.

At present, this specific company is guided by a solitary managing director: Thomas David Simpson Yates, who was selected to lead the company 4 years ago. To help the directors in their tasks, for the last almost one month the following company has been providing employment to Evelyn Yates, who's been in charge of maintaining the company's records.