Trim Consultancy Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationTrim Consultancy Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Trim Consultancy Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Ground Floor The Maltings Locks Hill SS4 1BB Rochford

Phone: +44-1353 6744750

Fax: +44-1353 6744750

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Trim Consultancy Limited"? - send email to us!

Trim Consultancy Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Trim Consultancy Limited.

Registration data Trim Consultancy Limited

Register date: 1994-08-12

Register number: 02958093

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Trim Consultancy Limited

Owner, director, manager of Trim Consultancy Limited

Helen Trim Secretary. Address: 22 Nelwyn Avenue, Hornchurch, Essex, RM11 2PZ. DoB:

Mackenny Lawrence Trim Director. Address: 22 Nelwyn Avenue, Hornchurch, Essex, RM11 2PZ. DoB: December 1961, British

Waterlow Secretaries Limited Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: 6-8 Underwood Street, London, N1 7JQ. DoB:

Waterlow Nominees Limited Corporate-nominee-director. Address: 6-8 Underwood Street, London, N1 7JQ. DoB:

Jobs in Trim Consultancy Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Trim Consultancy Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Planner. From GBP 3400

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1700

Driver. From GBP 1800

Engineer. From GBP 2700

Director. From GBP 6000

Manager. From GBP 3000

Project Planner. From GBP 3900

Package Manager. From GBP 1700

Responds for Trim Consultancy Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Trim Consultancy Limited. Leave a respond Trim Consultancy Limited in social networks. Trim Consultancy Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Trim Consultancy Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Trim Consultancy Limited: Tassbrook Properties Limited | 1 School Road Management Co. Limited | Skolak Limited | M K Pathology Ltd | Purdy Court (fishponds) Rtm Company Limited

Started with Reg No. 02958093 22 years ago, Trim Consultancy Limited is a PLC. The present mailing address is Ground Floor The Maltings, Locks Hill Rochford. This business declared SIC number is 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities. Trim Consultancy Ltd filed its account information up till 2015-06-30. The most recent annual return was filed on 2015-08-12. Ever since the company started in this particular field twenty two years ago, the company managed to sustain its praiseworthy level of success.

Mackenny Lawrence Trim is the firm's only managing director, that was designated to this position on 1994/08/12. In order to maximise its growth, for the last almost one month the following business has been making use of Helen Trim, who has been responsible for ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.