Wilde Carter Clack Ltd.

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesWilde Carter Clack Ltd.

Architectural activities

Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 49 Romney Street SW1P 3RF London

Phone: +44-1470 9680297

Fax: +44-1470 9680297

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Wilde Carter Clack Ltd."? - send email to us!

Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Wilde Carter Clack Ltd..

Registration data Wilde Carter Clack Ltd.

Register date: 1986-03-19

Register number: 02001554

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Wilde Carter Clack Ltd.

Owner, director, manager of Wilde Carter Clack Ltd.

Renata Wilde Secretary. Address: Adcroft Street, Stockport, Cheshire, SK1 3HZ, England. DoB:

Shaun Tickle Director. Address: Adcroft Street, Stockport, Cheshire, SK1 3HZ, England. DoB: March 1973, British

David Robert Wilde Director. Address: Adcroft Street, Stockport, Cheshire, SK1 3HZ, England. DoB: June 1951, British

John French Director. Address: 31 Park View Drive South, Charvil, Berkshire, RG10 9QX. DoB: June 1961, British

John Harrison Carter Director. Address: Jefferys, Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 0SH. DoB: October 1945, British

Richard Clack Director. Address: 31 Westbury Road, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 3DB. DoB: January 1941, British

Jobs in Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. vacancies. Career and practice on Wilde Carter Clack Ltd.. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. on FaceBook

Read more comments for Wilde Carter Clack Ltd.. Leave a respond Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. in social networks. Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. on google map

Other similar UK companies as Wilde Carter Clack Ltd.: Rorydog Limited | Jaywell Group (uk) Limited | Iot Research Limited | Ccm Recruitment Services Limited | Belmonte Invest Limited

The company named Wilde Carter Clack has been registered on 1986-03-19 as a Private Limited Company. The company office could be reached at London on 49 Romney Street, . Assuming you need to reach this company by mail, the post code is SW1P 3RF. The company registration number for Wilde Carter Clack Ltd. is 02001554. The business name of this business was changed in 2014 to Wilde Carter Clack Ltd.. The company former name was Carter Clack Partnership. The company SIC and NACE codes are 71111 and their NACE code stands for Architectural activities. The company's latest filed account data documents cover the period up to May 31, 2015 and the latest annual return information was submitted on May 12, 2016. 30 years of competing on the market comes to full flow with Wilde Carter Clack Limited. as the company managed to keep their customers happy through all the years.

On Mon, 5th Sep 2016, the corporation was employing a Senior Structural Engineer to fill a full time post in the engeneering in London, London. They offered a full time job with wage from £17.9 to £23.1 per hour. The offered position required supervising experience and a professional qualification or accreditation. Wilde Carter Clack needed candidates with minimum one year of job experience. All the applications should include job offer id WC.

That limited company owes its well established position on the market and constant growth to a group of two directors, who are Shaun Tickle and David Robert Wilde, who have been working for it since February 2013. In order to increase its productivity, since 2013 the following limited company has been implementing the ideas of Renata Wilde, who's been looking into ensuring efficient administration of the company.