Wildmet Enterprises Ltd

All UK companiesManufacturingWildmet Enterprises Ltd

Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control

Wholesale of chemical products

Wildmet Enterprises Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 34 Hest View Road LA12 9PH Ulverston

Phone: +44-1333 3568328

Fax: +44-1333 3568328

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Wildmet Enterprises Ltd"? - send email to us!

Wildmet Enterprises Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Wildmet Enterprises Ltd.

Registration data Wildmet Enterprises Ltd

Register date: 2010-07-22

Register number: 07323290

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Wildmet Enterprises Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Wildmet Enterprises Ltd

Andrew Metcalfe Director. Address: Hest View Road, Ulverston, Cumbria, LA12 9PH. DoB: March 1971, British

Mark Andrew Wilding Director. Address: Hest View Road, Ulverston, Cumbria, LA12 9PH. DoB: February 1968, British

Jobs in Wildmet Enterprises Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Wildmet Enterprises Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Wildmet Enterprises Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Wildmet Enterprises Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Wildmet Enterprises Ltd. Leave a respond Wildmet Enterprises Ltd in social networks. Wildmet Enterprises Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Wildmet Enterprises Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Wildmet Enterprises Ltd: 163 Tottenham Lane Limited | Jang International Limited | Jemp Property Investments Limited | Birchway & Co Limited | Noble Horse Properties Limited

Wildmet Enterprises Ltd has existed in this business for at least 6 years. Started with registration number 07323290 in 2010-07-22, the company is registered at 34 Hest View Road, Ulverston LA12 9PH. This firm SIC and NACE codes are 26511 : Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control. 2015-12-31 is the last time company accounts were reported. This firm can look back on the successful six years in this field of business, with good things still ahead of them.

At the moment, this company is governed by 1 managing director: Andrew Metcalfe, who was chosen to lead the company in 2010. This company had been controlled by Mark Andrew Wilding (age 48) who on 2012-10-23.