Adnams Contracting Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAdnams Contracting Limited

Other information service activities n.e.c.

Adnams Contracting Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 75 Maygrove Road NW6 2EG London

Phone: +44-1456 4011077

Fax: +44-1456 4011077

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Adnams Contracting Limited"? - send email to us!

Adnams Contracting Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Adnams Contracting Limited.

Registration data Adnams Contracting Limited

Register date: 2010-09-06

Register number: 07366463

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Adnams Contracting Limited

Owner, director, manager of Adnams Contracting Limited

Jacqueline Poole Director. Address: Maygrove Road, London, NW6 2EG. DoB: February 1979, British

Jobs in Adnams Contracting Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Adnams Contracting Limited. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2200

Welder. From GBP 1800

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Responds for Adnams Contracting Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Adnams Contracting Limited. Leave a respond Adnams Contracting Limited in social networks. Adnams Contracting Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Adnams Contracting Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Adnams Contracting Limited: Inn Collection Ltd | Encon Rgs Scotland Limited | Look Like Ltd | T P Railtech Limited | Aset Science Ltd

Registered at 75 Maygrove Road, London NW6 2EG Adnams Contracting Limited is classified as a Private Limited Company registered under the 07366463 registration number. This firm was established 6 years ago. This firm SIC and NACE codes are 63990 : Other information service activities n.e.c.. The business most recent records cover the period up to Sunday 30th September 2012 and the latest annual return information was released on Saturday 6th September 2014.

Jacqueline Poole is this specific firm's only director, who was given the job on 2010-09-06.