Tcas Ltd.

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesTcas Ltd.

Accounting and auditing activities

Tcas Ltd. contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 Victoria Hall Coombe Lane EX13 5AX Axminster

Phone: +44-1475 4052276

Fax: +44-1475 4052276

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Tcas Ltd."? - send email to us!

Tcas Ltd. detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Tcas Ltd..

Registration data Tcas Ltd.

Register date: 2002-03-27

Register number: 04405306

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Tcas Ltd.

Owner, director, manager of Tcas Ltd.

Verdun Charles Trott Director. Address: Burnards Field Road, Colyton, Devon, EX24 6PE, England. DoB: n\a, British

Richard James Clist Secretary. Address: Overleys, Elsdon Lane, Monkton Wyld, Bridport, Dorset, DT6 6DA. DoB: June 1972, British

Amanda Mary Clist Secretary. Address: La Haye Cottage, School Lane Wootton Fitzpaine, Bridport, Dorset, DT6 6NF. DoB: March 1977, British

Chettleburghs Secretarial Ltd Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: 20 Holywell Row, London, EC2A 4XH. DoB:

Richard James Clist Director. Address: Overleys, Elsdon Lane, Monkton Wyld, Bridport, Dorset, DT6 6DA. DoB: June 1972, British

Jobs in Tcas Ltd. vacancies. Career and practice on Tcas Ltd.. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 1800

Project Planner. From GBP 2300

Assistant. From GBP 1900

Other personal. From GBP 1500

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1700

Electrician. From GBP 2200

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Responds for Tcas Ltd. on FaceBook

Read more comments for Tcas Ltd.. Leave a respond Tcas Ltd. in social networks. Tcas Ltd. on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Tcas Ltd. on google map

Other similar UK companies as Tcas Ltd.: Oakwood Plant Limited | Ramas Construction Limited | Lipscombe Building Contractors Limited | County Garage Conversions Wiltshire Ltd | Locks 2 You Limited

Tcas started conducting its business in the year 2002 as a PLC under the ID 04405306. This business has been working with great success for fourteen years and it's currently active. The company's headquarters is registered in Axminster at 2 Victoria Hall Coombe Lane. You could also locate the company by the area code , EX13 5AX. This company is registered with SIC code 69201 meaning Accounting and auditing activities. 2015-04-30 is the last time when company accounts were filed. It's been 14 years for Tcas Limited. in this field, it is doing well and is an example for the competition.

Since July 1, 2002, this specific firm has only been supervised by a single director: Verdun Charles Trott who has been supervising it for fourteen years. Since March 27, 2002 Richard James Clist, age 44 had been performing the duties for this firm up until the resignation in March 2010.