Tech -couture Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesTech -couture Ltd

specialised design activities

Tech -couture Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 351 The Circle Queen Elizabeth Street SE1 2JU London

Phone: +44-1547 5486816

Fax: +44-1547 5486816

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Tech -couture Ltd"? - send email to us!

Tech -couture Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Tech -couture Ltd.

Registration data Tech -couture Ltd

Register date: 2014-01-09

Register number: 08837691

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Tech -couture Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Tech -couture Ltd

Nicola Beth De Beer Director. Address: The Circle, Queen Elizabeth Street, London, SE1 2JU, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1974, British

Jobs in Tech -couture Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Tech -couture Ltd. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Director. From GBP 5900

Package Manager. From GBP 1700

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Responds for Tech -couture Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Tech -couture Ltd. Leave a respond Tech -couture Ltd in social networks. Tech -couture Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Tech -couture Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Tech -couture Ltd: Kmc Electrical Services Limited | Brian Mccracken Limited | Barry Howard Homes (cold Ashby) Limited | Nick Coupe Building Services Limited | Trinity Timber Preservation And Damp Control Limited

Tech -couture Ltd is established as Private Limited Company, based in 351 The Circle, Queen Elizabeth Street in London. The office located in SE1 2JU This company has been operating since 2014. The registration number is 08837691. This company SIC code is 74100 , that means specialised design activities. January 31, 2015 is the last time account status updates were reported. Tech -couture Limited has been the leader in this field for 2 years.

Regarding this firm, all of director's duties have so far been done by Nicola Beth De Beer who was chosen to lead the company in 2014.