Techarray Its Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationTecharray Its Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Techarray Its Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 58 Riverside Road AL1 1SD St. Albans

Phone: +44-1547 5486816

Fax: +44-1547 5486816

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Techarray Its Limited"? - send email to us!

Techarray Its Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Techarray Its Limited.

Registration data Techarray Its Limited

Register date: 2013-11-14

Register number: 08775388

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Techarray Its Limited

Owner, director, manager of Techarray Its Limited

Charles Hurst Director. Address: Riverside Road, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 1SD, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1988, British

Jobs in Techarray Its Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Techarray Its Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Director. From GBP 5900

Package Manager. From GBP 1700

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Responds for Techarray Its Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Techarray Its Limited. Leave a respond Techarray Its Limited in social networks. Techarray Its Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Techarray Its Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Techarray Its Limited: Breitling International Investment Group Limited | Twicon Limited | S Watton & Son Ltd | Tomas Larsson Invest Limited | The Glamorous Camping Company Ltd.

This firm is situated in St. Albans with reg. no. 08775388. The company was started in 2013. The headquarters of this firm is located at 58 Riverside Road . The zip code for this location is AL1 1SD. This firm is registered with SIC code 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities. Thursday 30th April 2015 is the last time when the accounts were filed. From the moment the company was launched three years ago, it became one of the leaders of the local market.

For 3 years, the firm has only been overseen by 1 managing director: Charles Hurst who has been leading it since Thursday 14th November 2013.