Tmt (north East) Ltd

All UK companiesOther classificationTmt (north East) Ltd

Tmt (north East) Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Benfield Business Park Benfield Road NE6 4NQ Newcastle

Phone: +44-1252 8193847

Fax: +44-1252 8193847

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Tmt (north East) Ltd"? - send email to us!

Tmt (north East) Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Tmt (north East) Ltd.

Registration data Tmt (north East) Ltd

Register date: 2015-11-25

Register number: 09887901

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Tmt (north East) Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Tmt (north East) Ltd

Graeme Darren Pearson Director. Address: Benfield Road, 11, Newcastle, Tyne & Wear, NE6 4NQ, England. DoB: February 1961, British

Jobs in Tmt (north East) Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Tmt (north East) Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2500

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Administrator. From GBP 2500

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1700

Manager. From GBP 2800

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2200

Responds for Tmt (north East) Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Tmt (north East) Ltd. Leave a respond Tmt (north East) Ltd in social networks. Tmt (north East) Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Tmt (north East) Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Tmt (north East) Ltd: Burco Solutions Limited | Gabicci International Limited | Epwell Solar Limited | Jar Associates Ltd | Oil Analysis Services (kent) Limited

Tmt (north East) came into being in 2015 as company enlisted under the no 09887901, located at NE6 4NQ Newcastle at Benfield Business Park. The firm has been expanding for one year and its up-to-data status is active. Tmt (north East) Limited has been a force to be reckoned with for one year now.

Tmt (northeast) Limited is a small-sized vehicle operator with the licence number OB1143031. The firm has one transport operating centre in the country. .

According to the latest data, the firm is overseen by 1 managing director: Graeme Darren Pearson, who was selected to lead the company in 2015.